Product > Optical Modules
CFP CFP
QSFP+ QSFP+
SFP Duplex SFP SC BiDi SFP LC BiDi SFP
SFP+ Duplex SFP+ BiDi SFP+
XFP XFP

CFP
 ㆍModule Type
CP40CER-ST4C 40km DFB (L0)1264.5 to 1277.5 (L1)1284.5 to 1297.5nm 4.0dBm CDR -20dBm ST
CF40CLR-ST4C 10km DFB 1270,1290 1310,1330 -6~+2.5 PIN -11.5 ST

QSFP+
 ㆍModule Type
QS40TLR-ST4C 10km EML L0 1264.5 1271 1277.5 nm L1 1284.5 1291 1297.5 nm L2 1304.5 1311 1317.5 nm L3 1324.5 1331 1337.5 nm
AO40TSR-STV8 100m VCSEL 850 ST
QS40CLR-ST4C 10km DFB 1270,1290,1310,1330 -7~+2.3 PIN -11.5 ST
QS40TSR-STV8 100m VCSEL 850 -8~+1 PIN -13 ST




Duplex SFP+
 ㆍModule Type
DP02TL2 80km DFB 1550nm 0~-5dBm PIN -35dBm ST
DP02TI2 40 FP 1310nm -0~-5dBm -34dBm ST
DP02TI1 20Km FP 1310nm -9~-14 -34 ST:-5~75℃